Schultermine

Datum Schule PLZ Ort Zeitzeug:in Feedback
05.07.2024 LBS Voitsberg 8570 Voitsberg Ingrid Portenschlager
28.06.2024 MS Weißkirchen i.d. Stmk 8741 Weißkirchen in Steiermark Friedrich Tschoggl
27.06.2024 MS Webling Judith Ribic
21.06.2024 Akademisches Gymnasium Angerzell Innsbruck 6020 Innsbruck Hermine Liska Gedenkprojekt
20.06.2024 HAK Telfs 6410 Telfs Hermine Liska Gedenkprojekt
20.06.2024 MS Umhausen 6441 Umhausen Hermine Liska Gedenkprojekt
20.06.2024 MS Deutschlandsberg 8530 Deutschlandsberg Judith Ribic
19.06.2024 MS Lechtal Elbingen 6652 Elbigenalp Hermine Liska Gedenkprojekt
19.06.2024 MS1 Leibnitz Wagnastraße 8430 Leibnitz Judith Ribic
18.06.2024 MS Stumm 6275 Stumm Hermine Liska Gedenkprojekt
18.06.2024 MS Jenbach 6200 Jenbach Hermine Liska Gedenkprojekt
17.06.2024 MS Kirchbichl 6322 Kirchbichl Hermine Liska Gedenkprojekt
17.06.2024 MS Wörgl 6300 Wörgl Hermine Liska Gedenkprojekt
14.06.2024 MS Rieger Hartberg 8230 Hartberg Judith Ribic
10.06.2024 MS 2 Leibnitz 8430 Leibnitz Judith Ribic
07.06.2024 BORG Lienz 9900 Lienz Peter Stocker
05.06.2024 SportMS Neualm Hallein 5400 Hallein Judith Ribic
04.06.2024 Christian Doppler-Gymnasium Salzburg 5010 Salzburg Judith Ribic
04.06.2024 LBS Hallein 5400 Hallein Judith Ribic
03.06.2024 Montessori Schule Traunstein Deutschland 4050 Traun Judith Ribic
03.06.2024 Staatliche Berufsschule 1 Traunstein Deutschland 83278 Traunstein Deutschland Judith Ribic
29.05.2024 MMS Ferdinandeum Graz 8010 Graz Judith Ribic
28.05.2024 MS St. Johann Graz Mariatrost 8010 Graz Judith Ribic
27.05.2024 BRG Steyr 4400 Steyr Judith Ribic
27.05.2024 HLW Steyr 4400 Steyr Judith Ribic
24.05.2024 BFS Pöchlarn 3380 Pöchlarn Peter Stocker
24.05.2024 BFS Langenlois 3550 Langenlois Peter Stocker
24.05.2024 BG Kapfenberg 8605 Kapfenberg Judith Ribic
23.05.2024 BG/BRG Leibnitz 8430 Leibnitz Ingrid Portenschlager
22.05.2024 MS Eisenerz 8790 Eisenerz Friedrich Tschoggl
22.05.2024 BG/BRG Leibnitz 8430 Leibnitz Ingrid Portenschlager
22.05.2024 MS Eisenerz 8790 Eisenerz Judith Ribic
20.05.2024 Österreichischer Auslandsdienst Konferenz 4310 Mauthausen Peter Stocker
17.05.2024 BRG Fürstenfeld 8280 Fürstenfeld Peter Stocker
16.05.2024 MS St. Stefan im Rosental 8083 St. Stefan im Rosental Judith Ribic
16.05.2024 BRG Fürstenfeld 8280 Fürstenfeld Ingrid Portenschlager
15.05.2024 MS Pöchlarn 3380 Pöchlarn Ingrid Portenschlager
15.05.2024 HLW Haag 3350 Haag Ingrid Portenschlager
15.05.2024 MS Bad Radkersburg 8490 Bad Radkersburg Judith Ribic
14.05.2024 BRG Wieselburg 3250 Wieselburg Ingrid Portenschlager
13.05.2024 CSM Wieselburg 3250 Wieselburg Ingrid Portenschlager
13.05.2024 MS3 Weiz 8160 Weiz Judith Ribic
13.05.2024 MS3 Weiz 8160 Weiz Judith Ribic
08.05.2024 MS Grafenegg 3492 Etsdorf am Kamp Hermine Liska Gedenkprojekt
08.05.2024 MS Kindberg 8650 Kindberg Friedrich Tschoggl
08.05.2024 MS1 Weiz 8160 Weiz Judith Ribic
07.05.2024 MS Ravelsbach 3720 Ravelsbach Hermine Liska Gedenkprojekt
07.05.2024 MS Horn 3580 Horn Hermine Liska Gedenkprojekt
06.05.2024 MS Mittersill/Neukirchen/Bramberg 5730 Mittersill Ingrid Portenschlager
03.05.2024 MS St. Michael 8770 St. Michael in Obersteiermark Friedrich Tschoggl
03.05.2024 BFS Rohrbach 3163 Rohrbach Judith Ribic
02.05.2024 MS Luftenberg 4225 Luftenberg Ingrid Portenschlager
02.05.2024 MS Kapfenberg Körner 8605 Kapfenberg Friedrich Tschoggl
30.04.2024 MS Sinabelkirchen 8261 Sinabelkirchen Judith Ribic
29.04.2024 Praxis MS Pädag Klagenfurt 9010 Klagenfurt am Wörthersee Peter Stocker
29.04.2024 BRG Feldkirchen 9560 Feldkirchen in Kärnten Peter Stocker
26.04.2024 LBS Voitsberg 8570 Voitsberg Ingrid Portenschlager
26.04.2024 MS Bärnbach 8571 Bärnbach Ingrid Portenschlager
25.04.2024 MS Stallhofen 8152 Stallhofen Hermine Liska Gedenkprojekt
25.04.2024 LBS Bad Gleichenberg 8344 Bad Gleichenberg Ingrid Portenschlager
25.04.2024 MS Kapfenberg Körner 8605 Kapfenberg Friedrich Tschoggl
23.04.2024 WISCHU Weiden, Deutschland 92637 Weiden in der Oberpfalz, Deutschland Ingrid Portenschlager
22.04.2024 FOS-BOS Weiden, Deutschland 92637 Weiden in der Oberpfalz, Deutschland Ingrid Portenschlager
22.04.2024 PTS Leoben 8700 Leoben Friedrich Tschoggl
22.04.2024 MS Pestalozzi Leoben 8700 Leoben Friedrich Tschoggl
17.04.2024 Poly Pischelsdorf 8212 Pischelsdorf am Kulm Judith Ribic
17.04.2024 HLW Leoben 8700 Leoben Ingrid Portenschlager
16.04.2024 MS Gleisdorf 8200 Gleisdorf Judith Ribic
15.04.2024 BORG Köflach 8580 Köflach Ingrid Portenschlager
15.04.2024 MS Pischelsdorf 8212 Pischelsdorf am Kulm Judith Ribic
12.04.2024 HTL Dornbirn 6850 Dornbirn Ingrid Portenschlager
12.04.2024 NMS Sulz-Röthis 6832 Sulz-Röthis Judith Ribic
11.04.2024 BSBZ Bäuerliches Bildungszentrum Hohenems 6845 Hohenems Judith Ribic
11.04.2024 Gymnasium Lustenau 6890 Lustenau Ingrid Portenschlager
11.04.2024 PTS Dornbirn 6850 Dornbirn Ingrid Portenschlager
10.04.2024 BG Dornbirn 6850 Dornbirn Judith Ribic
10.04.2024 BG Feldkirch 6800 Feldkirch Ingrid Portenschlager
10.04.2024 PTS Bludenz 6700 Bludenz Judith Ribic
10.04.2024 Gymnasium Schillerstraße Feldkirch 6800 Feldkirch Ingrid Portenschlager
10.04.2024 PTS Thüringen 6712 Thüringen Judith Ribic
09.04.2024 Sportgymnasium Dornbirn 6850 Dornbirn Judith Ribic
09.04.2024 LBS Feldkirch 6800 Feldkirch Ingrid Portenschlager
09.04.2024 PTS Rankweil 6830 Rankweil Judith Ribic
09.04.2024 LBS Bludenz 6700 Bludenz Ingrid Portenschlager
09.04.2024 LBS Dornbirn 6850 Dornbirn Judith Ribic
09.04.2024 HAK/HASCH Bludenz 6700 Bludenz Ingrid Portenschlager
08.04.2024 LBS Bregenz 6900 Bregenz Judith Ribic
08.04.2024 BORG Egg 6863 Egg Ingrid Portenschlager
08.04.2024 PTS Bregenz 6900 Bregenz Judith Ribic
08.04.2024 HLW Rankweil 6830 Rankweil Hermine Liska Gedenkprojekt
08.04.2024 Bezauer Wirtschaftsschulen Bezau 6870 Bezau Ingrid Portenschlager
05.04.2024 BG Köflach 8580 Köflach Ingrid Portenschlager
05.04.2024 HAK Lienz 9900 Lienz Peter Stocker
05.04.2024 Tiroler Fachberufsschule Lienz 9900 Lienz Peter Stocker
04.04.2024 MS Feldbach 8330 Feldbach Ingrid Portenschlager
04.04.2024 MS Egger Lienz 9900 Lienz Hermine Liska Gedenkprojekt
04.04.2024 MS Markt Hartmannsdorf 8311 Markt Hartmannsdorf Judith Ribic
03.04.2024 MS Anger 8184 Anger Judith Ribic
02.04.2024 MS Finkenstein 9584 Finkenstein Hermine Liska Gedenkprojekt
02.04.2024 MS St. Peter am Kammersberg 8843 St. Peter am Kammersberg Friedrich Tschoggl
02.04.2024 MS Feldbach 8330 Feldbach Ingrid Portenschlager
02.04.2024 MS Velden 9220 Velden am Wörther See Hermine Liska Gedenkprojekt
22.03.2024 MS Passail 8162 Passail Judith Ribic
22.03.2024 MMS Seeboden 9871 Seeboden Peter Stocker
21.03.2024 MS Gnas 8342 Gnas Ingrid Portenschlager
20.03.2024 MS Spielberg 8724 Spielberg Friedrich Tschoggl
20.03.2024 MS Golling 5440 Golling an der Salzach Judith Ribic
20.03.2024 MS Langenzersdorf 2103 Langenzersdorf Hermine Liska Gedenkprojekt
20.03.2024 MS Abtenau 5441 Abtenau Ingrid Portenschlager
19.03.2024 LBS Hallein 5400 Hallein Ingrid Portenschlager
19.03.2024 MS Strengberg 3314 Strengberg Hermine Liska Gedenkprojekt
19.03.2024 MS Enns 4470 Enns Hermine Liska Gedenkprojekt
19.03.2024 MS Haidershofen 4431 Haidershofen Hermine Liska Gedenkprojekt
18.03.2024 MS Amstetten 3300 Amstetten Hermine Liska Gedenkprojekt
18.03.2024 MS Seitenstätten 3353 Seitenstetten Hermine Liska Gedenkprojekt
18.03.2024 MS Amstetten 3300 Amstetten Hermine Liska Gedenkprojekt
18.03.2024 MS Steyr 4400 Steyr Hermine Liska Gedenkprojekt
15.03.2024 MS Bad Vigaun 5424 Bad Vigaun Judith Ribic
15.03.2024 BHAK/BHAS Hallein 5400 Hallein Judith Ribic
15.03.2024 Poly St. Peter Au 3352 St. Peter in der Au Peter Stocker
15.03.2024 BRG Wieselburg 3250 Wieselburg Peter Stocker
14.03.2024 Holztechnikum HTL Kuchl 5431 Kuchl Judith Ribic
14.03.2024 LBS Kuchl 6332 Kufstein Judith Ribic
14.03.2024 Poly Gratkorn Hermine Liska Gedenkprojekt
13.03.2024 LBS St. Johann im Pongau 5600 St. Johann im Pongau Judith Ribic
13.03.2024 MS Annaberg im Lammertal 5524 Annaberg Judith Ribic
13.03.2024 MS St. Jakob im Rosental 9184 St. Jakob im Rosental Hermine Liska Gedenkprojekt
12.03.2024 BORG St. Johann im Pongau 5600 St. Johann im Pongau Judith Ribic
12.03.2024 MS Mooshammer Bischofshofen 5500 Bischofshofen Judith Ribic
12.03.2024 MS Frohnleiten 8130 Frohnleiten Ingrid Portenschlager
08.03.2024 MS Semriach 8102 Semriach Hermine Liska Gedenkprojekt
07.03.2024 MS St. Pantaleon 4303 St. Pantaleon Ingrid Portenschlager
07.03.2024 Altes Gymnasium Leoben 8700 Leoben Judith Ribic
07.03.2024 MS Hochburg-Ach 6395 Hochfilzen Ingrid Portenschlager
06.03.2024 LBS Wals 5071 Wals Ingrid Portenschlager
06.03.2024 MS Maxglan1 Ingrid Portenschlager
06.03.2024 HAK Weiz 8160 Weiz Judith Ribic
06.03.2024 MS Ertl 3355 Ertl Hermine Liska Gedenkprojekt
06.03.2024 WMS Waidhofen a.d. Ybbs 3340 Waidhofen an der Ybbs Hermine Liska Gedenkprojekt
06.03.2024 MS Trofaiach 8793 Trofaiach Friedrich Tschoggl
05.03.2024 Poly Hallein 5400 Hallein Ingrid Portenschlager
05.03.2024 Poly St. Johann 5600 St. Johann im Pongau Ingrid Portenschlager
05.03.2024 BRG Kapfenberg 8605 Kapfenberg Friedrich Tschoggl
05.03.2024 IMS Langenhart St. Valentin 4300 St. Valentin Hermine Liska Gedenkprojekt
05.03.2024 MS Schubertviertel St. Valentin 4300 St. Valentin Hermine Liska Gedenkprojekt
05.03.2024 MS Rudigier Steyr 4400 Steyr Hermine Liska Gedenkprojekt
04.03.2024 MS Nonntal Salzburg 5020 Salzburg Ingrid Portenschlager
04.03.2024 BG/BRG Hallein 5400 Hallein Ingrid Portenschlager
04.03.2024 MS St. Margarethen a.d. Raab 8321 St. Margarethen an der Raab Judith Ribic
04.03.2024 Gymnasium St. Martin Villach 9500 Villach Peter Stocker
29.02.2024 LBS Knittelfeld Friedrich Tschoggl
29.02.2024 BRG Piaristen Krems 3505 Krems Hermine Liska Gedenkprojekt
29.02.2024 MS Kirchberg am Wechsel 2880 Kirchberg am Wechsel Judith Ribic
28.02.2024 LBS Knittelfeld Friedrich Tschoggl
28.02.2024 BRG Rechte Kremszeile Krems 3505 Krems Hermine Liska Gedenkprojekt
28.02.2024 HAK Krems 3505 Krems Hermine Liska Gedenkprojekt
27.02.2024 Poly 1 und 2 Mureck 8480 Mureck Judith Ribic
27.02.2024 BORG Krems 3505 Krems Hermine Liska Gedenkprojekt
27.02.2024 MS Oberndorf a.d. Melk 3281 Oberndorf an der Melk Hermine Liska Gedenkprojekt
27.02.2024 MS Mureck 8480 Mureck Judith Ribic
26.02.2024 HLW Weiz 8160 Weiz Judith Ribic
26.02.2024 SMS Waidhofen a.d. Ybbs 3340 Waidhofen an der Ybbs Hermine Liska Gedenkprojekt
26.02.2024 Höhere Bundeslehranstalt für Forstwirtschaft Bruck a.d. Mur 8600 Bruck an der Mur Friedrich Tschoggl
23.02.2024 MS Villach Landskron 9523 Villach Landskron Peter Stocker
22.02.2024 MS Gföhl Hermine Liska Gedenkprojekt
22.02.2024 MS Mautern an der Donau Hermine Liska Gedenkprojekt
22.02.2024 MS Gföhl 3542 Gföhl Hermine Liska Gedenkprojekt
22.02.2024 MS Mautern an der Donau 3512 Mautern Hermine Liska Gedenkprojekt
21.02.2024 MS Mautern an der Donau 3512 Mautern Hermine Liska Gedenkprojekt
20.02.2024 BRG Piaristen Krems 3505 Krems Hermine Liska Gedenkprojekt
20.02.2024 MS Rastenfeld 3532 Rastenfeld Hermine Liska Gedenkprojekt
16.02.2024 BFS Pöchlarn 3380 Pöchlarn Ingrid Portenschlager
16.02.2024 BFS Langenlois 3550 Langenlois Ingrid Portenschlager
15.02.2024 MS Reichenthal 4193 Reichenthal Ingrid Portenschlager
15.02.2024 MS Vorderweißenbach 4191 Vorderweißenbach Ingrid Portenschlager
15.02.2024 MS Seckau 8732 Seckau Friedrich Tschoggl
14.02.2024 MS Rottenmann 8786 Rottenmann Friedrich Tschoggl
14.02.2024 BFS Rohrbach 3163 Rohrbach Ingrid Portenschlager
14.02.2024 MS Rohrbach 3163 Rohrbach Ingrid Portenschlager
12.02.2024 MS St. Ruprecht a.d. Raab 8181 St. Ruprecht an der Raab Ingrid Portenschlager
09.02.2024 MS Ratten 8673 Ratten Hermine Liska Gedenkprojekt
08.02.2024 MS Eggersdorf 8063 Eggersdorf bei Graz Hermine Liska Gedenkprojekt
07.02.2024 MS Thörl 8621 Thörl Friedrich Tschoggl
05.02.2024 LBS Bad Gleichenberg 8344 Bad Gleichenberg Ingrid Portenschlager
01.02.2024 BRG Waidhofen a.d. Thaya 3830 Waidhofen an der Thaya Ingrid Portenschlager
01.02.2024 HAK Waidhofen a.d. Thaya 3830 Waidhofen an der Thaya Ingrid Portenschlager
31.01.2024 Stiftsgymnasium Melk 3390 Melk Ingrid Portenschlager
30.01.2024 MS Waldhausen Strudengau 4391 Waldhausen im Strudengau Ingrid Portenschlager
30.01.2024 MS Oberzeiring 8762 Oberzeiring Friedrich Tschoggl
29.01.2024 SMS Ybbs 3370 Ybbs an der Donau Ingrid Portenschlager
26.01.2024 MS Gratkorn 8101 Gratkorn Ingrid Portenschlager
19.01.2024 Tourismusschule Klessheim 5071 Klessheim Ingrid Portenschlager
19.01.2024 HAK:ZWEI 5020 Salzburg Ingrid Portenschlager
18.01.2024 BG Zaunergasse Salzburg 5020 Salzburg Ingrid Portenschlager
17.01.2024 HBLA Ursprung Elixhausen 5161 Elixhausen Ingrid Portenschlager
16.01.2024 Praxismittelschule der Pädagogischen Hochschule Salzburg 5020 Salzburg Ingrid Portenschlager
16.01.2024 HTBLuVA Salzburg 5020 Salzburg Ingrid Portenschlager
15.01.2024 MS Villach Auen 9500 Villach Peter Stocker
15.01.2024 HBLA Annahof Salzburg Guggenmoosstrasse 5020 Salzburg Ingrid Portenschlager
15.01.2024 MS Campus Mirabell Salzburg 5020 Salzburg Ingrid Portenschlager
12.01.2024 BFS Pöchlarn 3380 Pöchlarn Peter Stocker
12.01.2024 BFS Langenlois 3550 Langenlois Peter Stocker
11.01.2024 Poly Gleisdorf 8200 Gleisdorf Friedrich Tschoggl
11.01.2024 HLW Krieglach 8670 Krieglach Ingrid Portenschlager
09.01.2024 HLW Krieglach 8670 Krieglach Ingrid Portenschlager
08.01.2024 MS St. Michael im Burgenland 7535 St. Michael im Burgenland Hermine Liska Gedenkprojekt
21.12.2023 HAK Zwettl 3910 Zwettl Ingrid Portenschlager
21.12.2023 HLW der Franziskanerinnen Zwettl 3910 Zwettl Ingrid Portenschlager
20.12.2023 Poly Horn 3580 Horn Ingrid Portenschlager
20.12.2023 Poly Gmünd 3950 Gmünd Ingrid Portenschlager
19.12.2023 MS Drosendorf 2095 Drosendorf Ingrid Portenschlager
18.12.2023 MS Villach-Auen 9000 Villach Peter Stocker
14.12.2023 HAK Rohrbach 4150 Rohrbach in Oberösterreich Judith Ribic
14.12.2023 BFS Rohrbach 4150 Rohrbach in Oberösterreich Judith Ribic
13.12.2023 HBLW Landwied Linz 4020 Linz Hermine Liska Gedenkprojekt
13.12.2023 Brucknerschule Franziskanerinnen Linz 4020 Linz Hermine Liska Gedenkprojekt
12.12.2023 LBS Hallein 5400 Hallein Judith Ribic
12.12.2023 LFS Unterleiten Hollenstein a.d. Ybbs 3343 Hollenstein an der Ybbs Hermine Liska Gedenkprojekt
11.12.2023 HLW Steyr 4400 Steyr Judith Ribic
11.12.2023 HAK Steyr 4400 Steyr Judith Ribic
11.12.2023 LFS Hohenlehen Hollenstein a.d. Ybbs 3343 Hollenstein an der Ybbs Judith Ribic
11.12.2023 Poly Villach 9000 Villach Peter Stocker
11.12.2023 LBS Knittelfeld 8720 Knittelfeld Friedrich Tschoggl
07.12.2023 MS Birkfeld 8190 Birkfeld Judith Ribic
05.12.2023 MS Strallegg 8192 Strallegg Judith Ribic
05.12.2023 LBS Knittelfeld 8720 Knittelfeld Friedrich Tschoggl
04.12.2023 MS2 Weiz 8160 Weiz Judith Ribic
04.12.2023 Poly Weiz 8160 Weiz Friedrich Tschoggl
27.11.2023 MS Stubenberg 8223 Stubenberg am See Judith Ribic
23.11.2023 BG/BRG Amstetten 3300 Amstetten Judith Ribic
23.11.2023 Fachschule Erla St. Valentin 4300 St. Valentin Judith Ribic
23.11.2023 MS Leoben Stadt 8700 Leoben Friedrich Tschoggl
22.11.2023 HLW Amstetten 3300 Amstetten Judith Ribic
22.11.2023 HAK Amstetten 3300 Amstetten Judith Ribic
22.11.2023 MS Leoben Stadt 8700 Leoben Friedrich Tschoggl
21.11.2023 HAK Waidhofen an der Ybbs 3340 Waidhofen an der Ybbs Judith Ribic
21.11.2023 BRG Waidhofen an der Ybbs 3340 Waidhofen an der Ybbs Judith Ribic
21.11.2023 HAK Liezen 8940 Liezen Friedrich Tschoggl
20.11.2023 HAK Traun 4050 Traun Judith Ribic
20.11.2023 MS 23 Linz Ebelsberg 4030 Linz Judith Ribic
17.11.2023 LBS Voitsberg 8570 Voitsberg Judith Ribic
14.11.2023 MS Matrei 6143 Matrei am Brenner Hermine Liska Gedenkprojekt
14.11.2023 MS Virgental Virgen 9972 Virgen Hermine Liska Gedenkprojekt
14.11.2023 BFS Bad Gleichenberg 8344 Bad Gleichenberg Judith Ribic
13.11.2023 HTL Lienz 9900 Lienz Peter Stocker
13.11.2023 SMS Egger-Lienz 9900 Lienz Hermine Liska Gedenkprojekt
10.11.2023 Poly Birkfeld 8190 Birkfeld Friedrich Tschoggl
03.11.2023 Poly Mürzzuschlag 8680 Mürzzuschlag Ingrid Portenschlager
20.10.2023 BORG Birkfeld 8190 Birkfeld Ingrid Portenschlager
06.10.2023 HTL Wr. Neustadt 2700 Wiener Neustadt Ingrid Portenschlager
06.10.2023 BFS Pöchlarn 3380 Pöchlarn Peter Stocker
06.10.2023 BFS Langenlois 3550 Langenlois Peter Stocker
03.10.2023 LBS Hallein 5400 Hallein Ingrid Portenschlager
01.09.2023 SCHULJAHR 2023/24 Ingrid Portenschlager
07.07.2023 LBS Voitsberg 8570 Voitsberg Ingrid Portenschlager
06.07.2023 LBS Hartberg 8230 Hartberg Ingrid Portenschlager
03.07.2023 BORG Ried im Innkreis 4910 Ried im Innkreis Ingrid Portenschlager
30.06.2023 MS Umhausen 6441 Umhausen Hermine Liska Gedenkprojekt
29.06.2023 MS Jenbach 6200 Jenbach Hermine Liska Gedenkprojekt
29.06.2023 MS Stams 6422 Stams Hermine Liska Gedenkprojekt
28.06.2023 MS 2 Wörgl 6300 Wörgl Hermine Liska Gedenkprojekt
27.06.2023 Berufsschule Bad Gleichenberg 8344 Bad Gleichenberg Judith Ribic
27.06.2023 MS Stumm im Zillertal 6275 Stumm Hermine Liska Gedenkprojekt
20.06.2023 SMS Feldbach 8330 Feldbach Judith Ribic
19.06.2023 SMS Feldbach 8330 Feldbach Judith Ribic
16.06.2023 MS Graz-Webling 8053 Graz-Webling Peter Stocker
14.06.2023 Missionsprivatgymnasium St. Rupert, Bischofshofen 5500 Bischofshofen Judith Ribic
13.06.2023 MS Abtenau 5441 Abtenau Judith Ribic
13.06.2023 MS Annaberg im Lammertal 5524 Annaberg Judith Ribic
13.06.2023 MS Dr. Theodor Körner Kapfenberg-Schirmitzbühel 8605 Kapfenberg Friedrich Tschoggl
12.06.2023 LBS Hallein 5400 Hallein Judith Ribic
07.06.2023 MS Judenburg 8750 Judenburg Judith Ribic
07.06.2023 ASO Ybbs 3370 Ybbs an der Donau Hermine Liska Gedenkprojekt
06.06.2023 BRG Kapfenberg 8605 Kapfenberg Judith Ribic
02.06.2023 MS Bruck an der Mur 8600 Bruck an der Mur Friedrich Tschoggl
02.06.2023 BORG Lienz 9900 Lienz Peter Stocker
02.06.2023 HTL Lienz 9900 Lienz Peter Stocker
02.06.2023 MS Bruck an der Mur 8600 Bruck an der Mur Judith Ribic
01.06.2023 MS2 Leibnitz 8430 Leibnitz Judith Ribic
31.05.2023 MS Ursulinen Graz 8010 Graz Hermine Liska Gedenkprojekt
26.05.2023 FS Kleinraming 4442 Kleinraming Peter Stocker
26.05.2023 BFS Pöchlarn 3380 Pöchlarn Peter Stocker
25.05.2023 MS Birkfeld 8190 Birkfeld Judith Ribic
25.05.2023 Montessorischule Amstetten 3300 Amstetten Hermine Liska Gedenkprojekt
25.05.2023 MS Strengberg 3314 Strengberg Hermine Liska Gedenkprojekt
25.05.2023 MS Haidershofen 4431 Haidershofen Hermine Liska Gedenkprojekt
24.05.2023 BG/BRG Leibnitz 8430 Leibnitz Ingrid Portenschlager
24.05.2023 MS Dr. Theodor Körner Kapfenberg-Schirmitzbühel 8605 Kapfenberg Friedrich Tschoggl
24.05.2023 MS Horn 3580 Horn Hermine Liska Gedenkprojekt
23.05.2023 BG/BRG Leibnitz 8430 Leibnitz Ingrid Portenschlager
23.05.2023 MS Gleisdorf 8200 Gleisdorf Judith Ribic
22.05.2023 CMS Wieselburg 3250 Wieselburg Ingrid Portenschlager
17.05.2023 MS St. Stefan im Rosental 8083 St. Stefan im Rosental Judith Ribic
17.05.2023 BFS Langenlois 3550 Langenlois Ingrid Portenschlager
16.05.2023 BRG Fürstenfeld 8280 Fürstenfeld Ingrid Portenschlager
15.05.2023 MS Eisenerz 8790 Eisenerz Friedrich Tschoggl
15.05.2023 BRG Fürstenfeld 8280 Fürstenfeld Peter Stocker
12.05.2023 BRG Feldkirchen in Kärnten 9560 Feldkirchen in Kärnten Peter Stocker
12.05.2023 MS St. Michael 8770 St. Michael in Obersteiermark Friedrich Tschoggl
11.05.2023 MS Velden 9220 Velden am Wörther See Hermine Liska Gedenkprojekt
11.05.2023 MS Mattsee 5163 Mattsee Ingrid Portenschlager
10.05.2023 MS Passail 8162 Passail Judith Ribic
10.05.2023 MS St. Pantaleon 4303 St. Pantaleon Ingrid Portenschlager
10.05.2023 MS St. Michael 8770 St. Michael in Obersteiermark Friedrich Tschoggl
09.05.2023 MS und Poly Mureck 8480 Mureck Judith Ribic
08.05.2023 MS-Pädag Klagenfurt 9010 Klagenfurt am Wörthersee Peter Stocker
08.05.2023 HAK-TAK zweisprachig Klagenfurt 9010 Klagenfurt am Wörthersee Peter Stocker
04.05.2023 MS St. Katharein an der Laming 8611 St. Katharein an der Laming Friedrich Tschoggl
04.05.2023 MS Sinabelkirchen 8261 Sinabelkirchen Judith Ribic
03.05.2023 MS Altenmarkt 5541 Altenmarkt im Pongau Ingrid Portenschlager
02.05.2023 Poly Mürzzuschlag 8680 Mürzzuschlag Ingrid Portenschlager
28.04.2023 MS Bärnbach 8571 Bärnbach Peter Stocker
28.04.2023 MS Semriach 8102 Semriach Hermine Liska Gedenkprojekt
28.04.2023 MS Stallhofen 8152 Stallhofen Hermine Liska Gedenkprojekt
28.04.2023 LBS Voitsberg 8570 Voitsberg Peter Stocker
28.04.2023 MS3 Weiz 8160 Weiz Judith Ribic
26.04.2023 Universität Regensburg 93053 Regensburg, Deutschland Ingrid Portenschlager
25.04.2023 PTS Leoben 8700 Leoben Friedrich Tschoggl
25.04.2023 Staatliche Wirtschaftsschule Weiden 92637 Weiden, Deutschland Ingrid Portenschlager
24.04.2023 Kepler Gymnasium Weiden 92637 Weiden, Deutschland Ingrid Portenschlager
24.04.2023 FOS BOS Weiden 92637 Weiden, Deutschland Ingrid Portenschlager
21.04.2023 Deutscher Gewerkschaftsbund Rosenheim Deutschland 83022 Rosenheim Deutschland Ingrid Portenschlager
20.04.2023 MS Hainfeld 3170 Hainfeld Ingrid Portenschlager
20.04.2023 MS Fohnsdorf 8753 Fohnsdorf Friedrich Tschoggl
19.04.2023 Poly Pischelsdorf 9064 Pischeldorf Judith Ribic
19.04.2023 BFS Amstetten 3300 Amstetten Ingrid Portenschlager
18.04.2023 LBS Hartberg 8230 Hartberg Ingrid Portenschlager
18.04.2023 MS1 Weiz 8160 Weiz Judith Ribic
17.04.2023 MS St. Barbara im Mürztal 8662 Mitterdorf im Mürztal Hermine Liska Gedenkprojekt
17.04.2023 LBS Hallein 5400 Hallein Ingrid Portenschlager
14.04.2023 MS Waidhofen a.d. Ybbs 3340 Waidhofen an der Ybbs Ingrid Portenschlager
14.04.2023 BFS Langenlois 3550 Langenlois Ingrid Portenschlager
14.04.2023 Poly Hallein 5400 Hallein Judith Ribic
14.04.2023 HBLA Ursprung Salzburg 5010 Salzburg Judith Ribic
13.04.2023 MS Ybbs 3370 Ybbs an der Donau Ingrid Portenschlager
13.04.2023 MS Schwarzach im Pongau 5620 Schwarzach im Pongau Judith Ribic
13.04.2023 LBS St. Johann im Pongau 5600 St. Johann im Pongau Judith Ribic
13.04.2023 MS St. Peter am Kammersberg 8843 St. Peter am Kammersberg Friedrich Tschoggl
12.04.2023 MS Oberndorf an der Melk 3281 Oberndorf an der Melk Ingrid Portenschlager
12.04.2023 MS Pöchlarn 3380 Pöchlarn Ingrid Portenschlager
12.04.2023 BG/BORG St. Johann im Pongau 5600 St. Johann im Pongau Judith Ribic
11.04.2023 BRG Wieselburg 3250 Wieselburg Ingrid Portenschlager
11.04.2023 Poly St. Johann im Pongau 5600 St. Johann im Pongau Judith Ribic
11.04.2023 Holztechnikum Kuchl 5431 Kuchl Judith Ribic
11.04.2023 BAfEP 6 HAK Bruck a.d. Mur 8600 Bruck an der Mur Friedrich Tschoggl
31.03.2023 BG/BRG Köflach 8580 Köflach Ingrid Portenschlager
31.03.2023 BG Wieselburg 3250 Wieselburg Peter Stocker
31.03.2023 BFS Pöchlarn 3380 Pöchlarn Peter Stocker
30.03.2023 MS Kirchberg am Wechsel 2880 Kirchberg am Wechsel Judith Ribic
29.03.2023 MS Ferdinandeum Graz 8010 Graz Ingrid Portenschlager
28.03.2023 MS Frohnleiten 8130 Frohnleiten Ingrid Portenschlager
27.03.2023 MS1 Staudinger Leibnitz 8430 Leibnitz Ingrid Portenschlager
27.03.2023 MS St. Ruprecht a.d. Raab 8181 St. Ruprecht a.d. Raab Ingrid Portenschlager
27.03.2023 Altes Gymnasium Leoben 8700 Leoben Judith Ribic
24.03.2023 MS Pischelsdorf 8212 Pischelsdorf Hermine Liska Gedenkprojekt
24.03.2023 BORG Eisenerz 8790 Eisenerz Peter Stocker
23.03.2023 LBS Bludenz 6700 Bludenz Ingrid Portenschlager
23.03.2023 PTS Thüringen 6712 Thüringen Ingrid Portenschlager
23.03.2023 PTS Rankweil 6830 Rankweil Ingrid Portenschlager
22.03.2023 PTS Bregenz 6900 Bregenz Ingrid Portenschlager
22.03.2023 BG Bludenz 6700 Bludenz Ingrid Portenschlager
22.03.2023 MS Pischelsdorf 8212 Pischelsdorf am Kulm Hermine Liska Gedenkprojekt
21.03.2023 MS Sulz-Röthis 6832 Sulz-Röthis Ingrid Portenschlager
21.03.2023 HTL Dornbirn 6850 Dornbirn Ingrid Portenschlager
21.03.2023 PTS Dornbirn 6850 Dornbirn Ingrid Portenschlager
21.03.2023 BG Bludenz 6700 Bludenz Ingrid Portenschlager
21.03.2023 LBS Knittelfeld 8720 Knittelfeld Friedrich Tschoggl
20.03.2023 HAK Lustenau 6890 Lustenau Ingrid Portenschlager
20.03.2023 MS Kirchdorf-Lustenau 6890 Lustenau Ingrid Portenschlager
20.03.2023 LBS Dornbirn 6850 Dornbirn Ingrid Portenschlager
20.03.2023 LBS Knittelfeld 8720 Knittelfeld Friedrich Tschoggl
17.03.2023 Musik-MS Seeboden 9871 Seeboden Peter Stocker
16.03.2023 MS Gnas 8342 Gnas Ingrid Portenschlager
16.03.2023 MS Anger 8184 Anger Hermine Liska Gedenkprojekt
15.03.2023 MS Trieben 8784 Trieben Friedrich Tschoggl
15.03.2023 BFS Rohrbach 4250 Rohrbach Ingrid Portenschlager
15.03.2023 BRG Fadinger Linz 4020 Linz Ingrid Portenschlager
14.03.2023 MS Reichenthal 4193 Reichenthal Ingrid Portenschlager
14.03.2023 MMS Freistadt 4240 Freistadt Ingrid Portenschlager
10.03.2023 Landesberufsschule Wals 5071 Wals Ingrid Portenschlager
10.03.2023 Poly Villach 9500 Villach Peter Stocker
09.03.2023 Tourismusschule Kleßheim 5071 Kleßheim Ingrid Portenschlager
09.03.2023 HTBLuVA Salzburg 5020 Salzburg Ingrid Portenschlager
09.03.2023 MS Seckau 8732 Seckau Friedrich Tschoggl
08.03.2023 HLW Salzburg Guggenmoosstraße 5020 Salzburg Ingrid Portenschlager
08.03.2023 Technische MS P 40 5020 Salzburg Ingrid Portenschlager
08.03.2023 MS St. Jakob im Rosental 9184 St. Jakob im Rosental Hermine Liska Gedenkprojekt
07.03.2023 BG Salzburg Zaunergasse 5020 Salzburg Ingrid Portenschlager
07.03.2023 MS Finkenstein 9584 Finkenstein Hermine Liska Gedenkprojekt
06.03.2023 BG/BRG Hallein 5400 Hallein Ingrid Portenschlager
06.03.2023 BG Salzburg Zaunergasse 5020 Salzburg Ingrid Portenschlager
03.03.2023 MS Langenzersdorf 2103 Langenzersdorf Ingrid Portenschlager
02.03.2023 HTL Waidhofen a.d. Ybbs 3340 Waidhofen a.d. Ybbs Ingrid Portenschlager
02.03.2023 SMS Waidhofen a.d. Ybbs 3340 Waidhofen a.d. Ybbs Ingrid Portenschlager
02.03.2023 HLW Haag 3350 Haag Ingrid Portenschlager
02.03.2023 MS Eggersdorf 8063 Eggersdorf Judith Ribic
01.03.2023 IMS St. Valentin Langenhart 4300 St. Valentin Ingrid Portenschlager
01.03.2023 Poly St. Peter in der Au 3352 St. Peter in der Au Ingrid Portenschlager
28.02.2023 HAK Steyr 4400 Steyr Ingrid Portenschlager
28.02.2023 HLW Steyr 4400 Steyr Ingrid Portenschlager
28.02.2023 MS Rudigier Steyr 4400 Steyr Ingrid Portenschlager
27.02.2023 HLW Weiz 8160 Weiz Ingrid Portenschlager
27.02.2023 Gymnasium St. Martin Villach 9500 Villach Peter Stocker
24.02.2023 HAK Lienz 9900 Lienz Peter Stocker
23.02.2023 MS Gföhl 3542 Gföhl Ingrid Portenschlager
22.02.2023 MS Rastenfeld 3532 Rastenfeld Ingrid Portenschlager
15.02.2023 BRG Piaristen Krems 3500 Krems Ingrid Portenschlager
14.02.2023 SMS Mautern a.d. Donau 3512 Mautern a.d. Donau Ingrid Portenschlager
13.02.2023 BRG Krems 3500 Krems Ingrid Portenschlager
13.02.2023 MS Stadl an der Mur 8862 Stadl an der Mur Friedrich Tschoggl
10.02.2023 HAK Eisenerz 8790 Eisenerz Ingrid Portenschlager
07.02.2023 LBS Voitsberg 8570 Voitsberg Judith Ribic
06.02.2023 HAK Weiz 8160 Weiz Ingrid Portenschlager
06.02.2023 MS Landskron 9523 Landskron Peter Stocker
03.02.2023 IT-HTL & HAK & HASCH Ybbs 3370 Ybbs a.d. Donau Ingrid Portenschlager
03.02.2023 LBS Hartberg 8230 Hartberg Peter Stocker
02.02.2023 MS Waldhausen im Strudengau 4391 Waldhausen im Strudengau Ingrid Portenschlager
01.02.2023 Stiftsgymnasium Melk 3390 Melk Ingrid Portenschlager
27.01.2023 BHAK Tourismusschule Bludenz 6700 Bludenz Ingrid Portenschlager
27.01.2023 PTS Bludenz 6700 Bludenz Ingrid Portenschlager
27.01.2023 BG St. Pölten 3100 St. Pölten Hermine Liska Gedenkprojekt
26.01.2023 BG Lustenau 6890 Lustenau Ingrid Portenschlager
26.01.2023 HAK Bregenz 6900 Bregenz Ingrid Portenschlager
25.01.2023 HAK Bregenz 6900 Bregenz Ingrid Portenschlager
25.01.2023 BORG Egg Pfister 6863 Egg Ingrid Portenschlager
24.01.2023 LBS Feldkirch 6800 Feldkirch Ingrid Portenschlager
24.01.2023 BG Feldkirch 6800 Feldkirch Ingrid Portenschlager
24.01.2023 MS Götzis 6840 Götzis Ingrid Portenschlager
23.01.2023 MS Götzis 6840 Götzis Ingrid Portenschlager
23.01.2023 PTS Bregenz 6900 Bregenz Ingrid Portenschlager
23.01.2023 LBS Bregenz 6900 Bregenz Ingrid Portenschlager
23.01.2023 PTS Judenburg 8750 Judenburg Friedrich Tschoggl
18.01.2023 BORG Krems 3500 Krems Ingrid Portenschlager
18.01.2023 LBFS Langenlois 3550 Langenlois Ingrid Portenschlager
17.01.2023 MS Seitenstetten 3353 Seitenstetten Ingrid Portenschlager
17.01.2023 BAFEP Amstetten 3300 Amstetten Ingrid Portenschlager
17.01.2023 MS Trofaiach 8793 Trofaiach Friedrich Tschoggl
16.01.2023 MS Markt Hartmannsdorf 8311 Markt Hartmannsdorf Ingrid Portenschlager
12.01.2023 HLW Krieglach 8670 Krieglach Ingrid Portenschlager
11.01.2023 B3 BHAK BHAS BAfEP Bruck an der Mur 8600 Bruck a.d. Mur Friedrich Tschoggl
11.01.2023 MS St. Michael im Burgenland 7535 St. Michael im Burgenland Ingrid Portenschlager
10.01.2023 B3 BHAK BHAS BAfEP Bruck an der Mur 8600 Bruck a.d. Mur Friedrich Tschoggl
10.01.2023 FS Hohenlehen 3343 Hollenstein a.d. Ybbs Ingrid Portenschlager
10.01.2023 LFS Unterleiten 3343 Hollenstein a.d. Ybbs Ingrid Portenschlager
09.01.2023 HAK Liezen 8940 Liezen Friedrich Tschoggl
09.01.2023 MS Stubenberg 8223 Stubenberg Judith Ribic
09.01.2023 HLW Krieglach 8670 Krieglach Ingrid Portenschlager
21.12.2022 Höhere Bundeslehranstalt für Forstwirtschaft 8600 Bruck a.d. Mur Friedrich Tschoggl
20.12.2022 MS Ratten 8673 Ratten Judith Ribic
16.12.2022 Musikschule MS 2 Weiz 8160 Weiz Judith Ribic
15.12.2022 HLW Amstetten 3300 Amstetten Ingrid Portenschlager
15.12.2022 HAK Amstetten 3300 Amstetten Ingrid Portenschlager
14.12.2022 BFS Rohrbach 4150 Rohrbach Ingrid Portenschlager
14.12.2022 MS Rohrbach 4150 Rohrbach Ingrid Portenschlager
13.12.2022 Poly St. Valentin 4300 St. Valentin Ingrid Portenschlager
13.12.2022 HAK Rohrbach 4150 Rohrbach Ingrid Portenschlager
13.12.2022 MS St. Margarethen a.d. Raab 8321 St. Margarethen a.d. Raab Judith Ribic
12.12.2022 Poly Weiz 8160 Weiz Judith Ribic
06.12.2022 BFS Knittelfeld 8720 Knittelfeld Friedrich Tschoggl
05.12.2022 BFS Knittelfeld 8720 Knittelfeld Friedrich Tschoggl
02.12.2022 BFS Pöchlarn 3380 Pöchlarn Ingrid Portenschlager
01.12.2022 HAK Traun 4050 Traun Ingrid Portenschlager
30.11.2022 HAK Waidhofen a.d. Ybbs 3340 Waidhofen a.d. Ybbs Ingrid Portenschlager
30.11.2022 BRG Waidhofen a.d. Ybbs 3340 Waidhofen a.d. Ybbs Ingrid Portenschlager
29.11.2022 MS Enns 4470 Enns Ingrid Portenschlager
28.11.2022 MS der Franziskanerinnen Bruckner Linz 4020 Linz Ingrid Portenschlager
28.11.2022 MS Ebelsberg Linz 4030 Linz Ingrid Portenschlager
25.11.2022 MS Strallegg 8192 Strallegg Judith Ribic
21.11.2022 Pädagogische Hochschule Graz 8020 Graz Ingrid Portenschlager
18.11.2022 LBS Voitsberg 8570 Voitsberg Ingrid Portenschlager
17.11.2022 LBS Hartberg 8230 Hartberg Ingrid Portenschlager
16.11.2022 BRG Weiz 8160 Weiz Judith Ribic
11.11.2022 Poly Birkfeld 8190 Birkfeld Judith Ribic
10.11.2022 Sekundaria Neue Schule Winkl/Eichgraben 3032 Winkl Ingrid Portenschlager
09.11.2022 Poly Horn 3580 Horn Ingrid Portenschlager
09.11.2022 BHAK Zwettl 3910 Zwettl Ingrid Portenschlager
08.11.2022 BRG Waidhofen a.d. Thaya 3830 Waidhofen a.d. Thaya Ingrid Portenschlager
08.11.2022 MS Drosendorf 2095 Drosendorf Ingrid Portenschlager
07.11.2022 BFS Langenlois 3550 Langenlois Ingrid Portenschlager
04.11.2022 HTL Wr. Neustadt 2700 Wr. Neustadt Ingrid Portenschlager
03.11.2022 BFS Knittelfeld 8720 Knittelfeld Friedrich Tschoggl
25.10.2022 BORG Birkfeld 8190 Birkfeld Ingrid Portenschlager
10.10.2022 BFS Pöchlarn 3380 Pöchlarn Peter Stocker
07.10.2022 HTL Wiener Neustadt 2700 Wr. Neustadt Ingrid Portenschlager
08.07.2022 LBS Voitsberg 8570 Voitsberg Ingrid Portenschlager
05.07.2022 MS Eisenerz 8790 Eisenerz Friedrich Tschoggl
29.06.2022 LBFS Langenlois - INTERNET-Präsentation 3550 Langenlois Ingrid Portenschlager
28.06.2022 MS Weißkirchen Stmk 8741 Weißkirchen Stmk Friedrich Tschoggl
27.06.2022 BG/BRG St. Martin Villach 9500 Villach Peter Stocker
24.06.2022 BG/BRG St. Martin Villach 9500 Villach Peter Stocker
14.06.2022 MS Fohnsdorf 8752 Fohnsdorf Friedrich Tschoggl
08.06.2022 LBFS Knittelfeld 8720 Knittelfeld Friedrich Tschoggl
07.06.2022 LBS Knittelfeld 8720 Knittelfeld Friedrich Tschoggl
03.06.2022 BORG Lienz 9900 Lienz Peter Stocker
02.06.2022 MS St. Michael 8770 St. Michael i.d.OberStmk Friedrich Tschoggl
01.06.2022 MS St. Katharein 8611 St. Katharein Friedrich Tschoggl
01.06.2022 SMS Ybbs an der Donau 3370 Ybbs a.d. Donau Ingrid Portenschlager
31.05.2022 BG/BRG Amstetten 3300 Amstetten Ingrid Portenschlager
31.05.2022 HAK Traun 4050 Traun Ingrid Portenschlager
31.05.2022 HLW Haag 3350 Haag Ingrid Portenschlager
30.05.2022 Fachschule Hohenlehen Hollenstein a.d. Ybbs 3343 Hollenstein a.d. Ybbs Ingrid Portenschlager
30.05.2022 Fachschule Unterleiten Hollenstein a.d. Ybbs 3343 Hollenstein a.d. Ybbs Ingrid Portenschlager
25.05.2022 MS St. Stefan im Rosental 8083 St. Stefan im Rosental Ingrid Portenschlager
24.05.2022 HTL Zeltweg 8740 Zeltweg Ingrid Portenschlager
20.05.2022 BFS Pöchlarn 3380 Pöchlarn Peter Stocker
20.05.2022 Poly St. Peter in der Au 3352 St. Peter in der Au Peter Stocker
20.05.2022 MS Neumarkt in der Steiermark 8820 Neumarkt i.d. Stmk Friedrich Tschoggl
19.05.2022 BG/BRG Leibnitz 8430 Leibnitz Ingrid Portenschlager
19.05.2022 MS Horn - INTERNET-Präsentation 3580 Horn Judith Ribic
18.05.2022 BG/BRG Leibnitz 8430 Leibnitz Ingrid Portenschlager
17.05.2022 BRG Fürstenfeld - INTERNET-Präsentation 8280 Fürstenfeld Gabriele Dorfmeister
16.05.2022 BRG Köflach 8580 Köflach Ingrid Portenschlager
16.05.2022 BG/BRG Fürstenfeld 8280 Fürstenfeld Peter Stocker
13.05.2022 HAK TAK Klagenfurt 9020 Klagenfurt Peter Stocker
12.05.2022 MS Strasswalchen 5204 Strasswalchen Ingrid Portenschlager
12.05.2022 MS Reichenthal INTERNET-Präsentation 4193 Reichenthal Gabriele Dorfmeister
11.05.2022 HLW Guggenmoosstraße Salzburg 5020 Salzburg Ingrid Portenschlager
11.05.2022 Poly Hallein 5400 Hallein Ingrid Portenschlager
10.05.2022 MS Nonntal Salzburg 5020 Salzburg Ingrid Portenschlager
09.05.2022 PTS Leoben - INTERNET-Präsentation 8700 Leoben Friedrich Tschoggl
09.05.2022 Praxis MS Pädag Klagenfurt 9020 Klagenfurt Peter Stocker
09.05.2022 HTL Lienz 9900 Lienz Peter Stocker
05.05.2022 MS Pöchlarn - INTERNET-Präsentation 3380 Pöchlarn Ingrid Portenschlager
05.05.2022 BRG Wieselburg 3250 Wieselburg Ingrid Portenschlager
04.05.2022 CMS Wieselburg 3250 Wieselburg Ingrid Portenschlager
03.05.2022 MS Oberndorf an der Melk 3281 Oberndorf a.d. Melk Ingrid Portenschlager
29.04.2022 LBS Voitsberg 8570 Voitsberg Peter Stocker
29.04.2022 IG-Metall Jugend Ingolstadt Deutschland 85045 Ingolstadt Deutschland Ingrid Portenschlager
28.04.2022 Zottbachtalschule Pleystein Deutschland 92714 Pleystein Deutschland Ingrid Portenschlager
26.04.2022 MS St. Peter am Kammersberg 8843 St. Peter am Kammersberg Friedrich Tschoggl
26.04.2022 Wirtschaftsschule Weiden, Deutschland 92637 Weiden Deutschland Ingrid Portenschlager
25.04.2022 FOS BOS Gustav Schlör Schule Weiden Deutschland 92637 Weiden Deutschland Ingrid Portenschlager
25.04.2022 Wirtschaftsschule Weiden, Deutschland 92637 Weiden Deutschland Ingrid Portenschlager
21.04.2022 LBFS Langenlois 3550 Langenlois Ingrid Portenschlager
21.04.2022 MS St. Lambrecht - INTERNET-Präsentation 8813 St. Lambrecht Judith Ribic
21.04.2022 MS Rastenfeld 3532 Rastenfeld Ingrid Portenschlager
20.04.2022 BRG Piaristen Krems 3500 Krems Ingrid Portenschlager
07.04.2022 BG Zaunergasse Salzburg 5020 Salzburg Ingrid Portenschlager
06.04.2022 BG Zaunergasse Salzburg 5020 Salzburg Ingrid Portenschlager
05.04.2022 MS St. Pantaleon 5120 St. Pantaleon Ingrid Portenschlager
05.04.2022 MS Frohnleiten - INTERNET-Präsentation 8130 Frohnleiten Gabriele Dorfmeister
04.04.2022 PÄDAG Graz - INTERNET-Präsentation 8010 Graz Ingrid Portenschlager
31.03.2022 Neues Gymnasium Leoben - INTERNET-Präsentation 8700 Leoben Judith Ribic
30.03.2022 MMS Freistadt - INTERNET-Präsentation 4240 Freistadt Ingrid Portenschlager
30.03.2022 Neues Gymnasium Leoben - INTERNET-Präsentation 8700 Leoben Judith Ribic
28.03.2022 WMS Waidhofen a.d.Ybbs 3340 Waidhofen a.d. Ybbs Ingrid Portenschlager
21.03.2022 MS Seitenstetten - INTERNET-Präsentation 3353 Seitenstetten Ingrid Portenschlager
17.03.2022 MS Gnas 8342 Gnas Ingrid Portenschlager
17.03.2022 MS Seckau - INTERNET-Präsentation 8732 Seckau Judith Ribic
16.03.2022 MS Seckau - INTERNET-Präsentation 8732 Seckau Judith Ribic
15.03.2022 MS St. Ruprecht a.d. Raab 8181 St. Ruprecht a.d. Raab Ingrid Portenschlager
11.03.2022 MS Bruckner Franziskanerinnen Linz 4020 Linz Ingrid Portenschlager
10.03.2022 MS Rudigier Steyr 4400 Steyr Ingrid Portenschlager
10.03.2022 HAK Steyr 4400 Steyr Ingrid Portenschlager
28.02.2022 HLW Weiz - INTERNET-Präsentation 8160 Weiz Peter Stocker
25.02.2022 MS Seeboden - INTERNET-Präsentation 9871 Seeboden Peter Stocker
01.02.2022 MS + Poly Eggersdorf - INTERNET-Präsentation 8063 Eggersdorf Judith Ribic